Hiroyuki Kobayashi

Hiroyuki Kobayashi

Birthday : 08/12/1972
Also Known as : 小林裕幸

Biography

Hiroyuki Kobayashi is a game creator working for Capcom, supervising the production of anime based on their games.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN