Lilly Wachowski

Lilly Wachowski

Birthday : 12/29/1967
Place of birth: : Chicago, Illinois, United States
Also Known as : Andy Wachowski


Lana Wachowski (born June 21, 1965) and Lilly Wachowski (born December 29, 1967), siblings collectively known as The Wachowskis (formerly The Wachowski Brothers), are American film directors, writers and producers, most famous for creating The Matrix series. Their most recent project was producing Ninja Assassin.


You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy